Kamienna Góra
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Little Ones I
15.30
16.20

Starters I
15.30
16.20

Climbers I
16.30
17.20

Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20

Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20

Flyers I
17.30
18.20

Leapers I
17.30
18.20

Runners I
18.30
19.20
Flyers II
15.30
16.20

Pre-starters II
15.30
16.20

Climbers II
16.30
17.20

Runners II
17.30
18.20
Little Ones I
15.30
16.20

Starters I
15.30
16.20

Climbers I
16.30
17.20

Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20

Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20

Flyers I
17.30
18.20

Leapers I
17.30
18.20

Runners I
18.30
19.20
Flyers II
15.30
16.20

Pre-starters II
15.30
16.20

Climbers II
16.30
17.20

Runners II
17.30
18.20
Flyers III
15.30
17.20

LEO MANIAK I
15.30
17.30
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Flyers III
15.30
17.20
16.00
17.00

Piątek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
LEO MANIAK I
15.30
17.30
16.00
17.00

Piątek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Flyers II
15.30
16.20
Flyers II
15.30
16.20
16.00

Wtorek

Czwartek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
17.00
Flyers I
17.30
18.20
Flyers I
17.30
18.20
18.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
17.00
Leapers I
17.30
18.20
Leapers I
17.30
18.20
18.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
17.00
Runners II
17.30
18.20
Runners II
17.30
18.20
18.00

Wtorek

Czwartek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
18.00
Runners I
18.30
19.20
Runners I
18.30
19.20
19.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
16.00
Climbers II
16.30
17.20
Climbers II
16.30
17.20
17.00

Wtorek

Czwartek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
16.00
Climbers I
16.30
17.20
Climbers I
16.30
17.20
17.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Starters I
15.30
16.20
Starters I
15.30
16.20
16.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Pre-starters II
15.30
16.20
Pre-starters II
15.30
16.20
16.00

Wtorek

Czwartek

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
15.00
Little Ones I
15.30
16.20
Little Ones I
15.30
16.20
16.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
16.00
Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20
Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20
Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20
Pre-starters I
16.30
17.20
17.00

Poniedziałek

Środa

Czcionki niedostępne!